2017 Open Results


Men's Singles 

Winner: Charlie Thompson
Finalist: Richard Harrison

Women's Singles

Winner: Jade Wilkinson
Finalist: Laura Fullerton


Men's Doubles

Winners: Richard Harrison + Robert Hale
Finalists: Kevin Higgo + Paul Claybourne

Women's Doubles

Winners: Jade Wilkinson + Yana Korelova
Finalists: Jennifer Frizelle + Marcia Osario


Mixed Doubles

Winners: Jade Wilkinson + Callum Theaker
Finalists: Richard Harrison + Sienne Hawkes


2018 Junior U18 Results


Boys Singles

Winner: Shintaro Mochizuki (JPN)
Finalist: K. Chopra (USA)

Girls Singles

Winner: Madison Sieg (USA)
Finalist: C. Aulia (AUS)


Boys Doubles

Semi-finalists: Chopra (USA) / Kaneda (JPN)
Semi-finalists: Mariados (USA) / Mochizuki (JPN)

Girls Doubles

Winners: Bishop / Kunkel (AUS)
Finalists: Salguiero-Estera (PUR) / Van Grinsven (BES)


2017 Junior U14 Results


Boys Singles

Winner: Guilemme
Finalist: Alex Claybourne

Boys Doubles

Winner: Alex Claybourne / Jake Booker
Finalist: Oskar Bjuroe / Ricardo Douglas


2016 Open Results


Men's Singles +35

Winner: Karl HALE (CAN)
Finalist: Robbie SEWARD (USA)

Men's Singles +40

Winner: Kevin CHOW (JAM)
Finalist: Paolo POLLONI (ITA)


Men's Singles +50

Winner: Stephen THEAKER (CAY)
Finalist: Robert WOODS (CAY)

WOMen's Singles +40

Winner: Jennifer KNELMAN (CAN)
Finalist: Jacqueline SHER(CAN)


Women's DOUBLES +45
Mixed Doubles +35

Round Robin Results

Mixed Doubles +35

Winners: Robert HALE (CAY) / Zvika ROSENBAUM (ISR)
Finalists: Karl HALE (CAN) / Gyanendra JHA (CAY)


2016 Junior Results


BOYS SINGLES

Winner: Daiki YOSHIMURA (JPN)
Finalist: Tyler ZINK (USA)

GIRLS SINGLES

Winner: Sanyukta GAWANDE (USA)
Finalist: Savannah WILLIAMS (USA)


BOYS DOUBLES

Winners: Sebastian MURILLO (USA) / Tyler ZINK (USA)
Finalists: Alex-Antoine MARQUIS (CAN) / Felix ROY-ARSENEAULT (CAN)

GIRLS DOUBLES

Winners: Catherine BROERMAN (USA) /  Savannah WILLIAMS (USA)
Finalists: Sanyukta GAWANDE (USA) /  Luciana KUNKEL (AUS)


2015 Open Results


Men's singles +45

Round Robin Results

Men's Singles +35

Winner: Karl Hale (CAN)
Finalist: Nigel Mitten (CAY)


Men's Doubles +35
Men's Doubles +40

Round Robin Results

Men's singles +55

Winner: Mark Macfee (CAY)
Finalist: Jeff Cummer (CAY)


Mixed Doubles +35

Winners: Ilian Nachev (BUL) / Adelette House (RSA)
Finalists: Richard Harrison (CAY) / Sian Hawkes (GBR)

Women's Singles +40
Women's Doubles +35

Round Robin Results


2015 Junior Results


BOYS SINGLES

Winner: Lane Leschly (USA)
Finalist: Tyler Zink (USA)

GIRLS SINGLES

Winner: Melissa Plambeck (USA)
Finalist: Kate Paulus (USA)


BOYS DOUBLES

Winners: Lane Leschly (USA) / Ryan Alexander Mueller (GUA)
Finalists: Tomas Kopczynski (USA) / Daiki Yoshimura (JPN)

GIRLS DOUBLES

Winners: Chloe Hamlin (USA) / Kate Paulus (USA)
Finalists: Natsumi Kawaguchi (JPN) / Sena Takebe (JPN)